News

Meisterschaft

Mannschaften


Spiele

Spieltag: 1

Rd. Datum HeimGastErgebnis
1 25.08.2018 USV Aug-Radisch USV Krusdorf
2:4
1 26.08.2018 USV Kohlberg SPG Poppendorf
1:1
1 25.08.2018 USV Obergnas SV Obergiem
3:5
1 26.08.2018 USV Maierdorf USV Raning
2:2

Spieltag: 2

Rd. Datum HeimGastErgebnis
2 31.08.2018 SPG Poppendorf USV Aug-Radisch
1:3
2 14.09.2018 USV Krusdorf USV Kohlberg
8:2
2 02.09.2018 USV Raning USV Obergnas
1:5
2 31.08.2018 SV Obergiem USV Maierdorf
3:0

Spieltag: 3

Rd. Datum HeimGastErgebnis
3 09.09.2018 USV Obergnas SPG Poppendorf
2:2
3 09.09.2018 USV Aug-Radisch USV Kohlberg
8:2
3 08.09.2018 USV Krusdorf USV Maierdorf
7:0
3 07.09.2018 SV Obergiem USV Raning
3:0

Spieltag: 4

Rd. Datum HeimGastErgebnis
4 22.09.2018 SPG Poppendorf USV Krusdorf
0:5
4 23.09.2018 USV Maierdorf USV Obergnas
0:2
4 22.09.2018 USV Raning USV Aug-Radisch
3:5
4 21.09.2018 USV Kohlberg SV Obergiem
3:4

Spieltag: 5

Rd. Datum HeimGastErgebnis
5 30.09.2018 SPG Poppendorf USV Maierdorf
3:2
5 29.09.2018 USV Krusdorf USV Raning
6:1
5 30.09.2018 USV Aug-Radisch SV Obergiem
4:2
5 30.09.2018 USV Obergnas USV Kohlberg
2:2

Spieltag: 6

Rd. Datum HeimGastErgebnis
6 07.10.2018 USV Raning SPG Poppendorf
5:4
6 07.10.2018 SV Obergiem USV Krusdorf
2:1
6 07.10.2018 USV Maierdorf USV Kohlberg
3:0
6 07.10.2018 USV Obergnas USV Aug-Radisch
8:3

Spieltag: 7

Rd. Datum HeimGastErgebnis
7 14.10.2018 SPG Poppendorf SV Obergiem
1:2
7 14.10.2018 USV Kohlberg USV Raning
3:4
7 13.10.2018 USV Krusdorf USV Obergnas
3:1
7 14.10.2018 USV Aug-Radisch USV Maierdorf
3:3

Spieltag: 8

Rd. Datum HeimGastErgebnis
8 07.04.2019 USV Maierdorf USV Aug-Radisch 15:00 Uhr
8 07.04.2019 USV Obergnas USV Krusdorf 15:00 Uhr
8 07.04.2019 USV Raning USV Kohlberg 15:00 Uhr
8 07.04.2019 SV Obergiem SPG Poppendorf 15:00 Uhr

Spieltag: 9

Rd. Datum HeimGastErgebnis
9 14.04.2019 USV Aug-Radisch USV Obergnas 15:00 Uhr
9 14.04.2019 USV Kohlberg USV Maierdorf 15:00 Uhr
9 14.04.2019 USV Krusdorf SV Obergiem 15:00 Uhr
9 14.04.2019 SPG Poppendorf USV Raning 15:00 Uhr

Spieltag: 10

Rd. Datum HeimGastErgebnis
10 21.04.2019 USV Kohlberg USV Obergnas 15:00 Uhr
10 21.04.2019 SV Obergiem USV Aug-Radisch 15:00 Uhr
10 21.04.2019 USV Raning USV Krusdorf 15:00 Uhr
10 21.04.2019 USV Maierdorf SPG Poppendorf 15:00 Uhr

Spieltag: 11

Rd. Datum HeimGastErgebnis
11 28.04.2019 SV Obergiem USV Kohlberg 15:00 Uhr
11 28.04.2019 USV Aug-Radisch USV Raning 15:00 Uhr
11 28.04.2019 USV Obergnas USV Maierdorf 15:00 Uhr
11 28.04.2019 USV Krusdorf SPG Poppendorf 15:00 Uhr

Spieltag: 12

Rd. Datum HeimGastErgebnis
12 05.05.2019 USV Raning SV Obergiem 15:00 Uhr
12 05.05.2019 USV Maierdorf USV Krusdorf 15:00 Uhr
12 05.05.2019 USV Kohlberg USV Aug-Radisch 15:00 Uhr
12 05.05.2019 SPG Poppendorf USV Obergnas 15:00 Uhr

Spieltag: 13

Rd. Datum HeimGastErgebnis
13 19.05.2019 USV Maierdorf SV Obergiem 15:00 Uhr
13 19.05.2019 USV Obergnas USV Raning 15:00 Uhr
13 19.05.2019 USV Kohlberg USV Krusdorf 15:00 Uhr
13 19.05.2019 USV Aug-Radisch SPG Poppendorf 15:00 Uhr

Spieltag: 14

Rd. Datum HeimGastErgebnis
14 26.05.2019 USV Raning USV Maierdorf 15:00 Uhr
14 26.05.2019 SV Obergiem USV Obergnas 15:00 Uhr
14 26.05.2019 SPG Poppendorf USV Kohlberg 15:00 Uhr
14 26.05.2019 USV Krusdorf USV Aug-Radisch 15:00 Uhr



[alle|1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9|10|11|12|13|14|aktuell]


Sponsoren
Allianz


Allianz

Tischlerei Fuß