News

Meisterschaft

Mannschaften


Gelbe Karten
SpielerMannschaft Gelb Datum letzte
1. Sommer ChristophSPG Poppendorf 6 
2. Flock MichaelUSV Krusdorf 5 
Hofmeister DominicUSV Maierdorf 5 
Lafer ChristianSV Obergiem 5 
5. Berndorfer MarcSV Obergiem 4  20.05.2018
Edelsbrunner ChristophUSV Krusdorf 4  08.04.2018
Fink StefanSV Obergiem 4  27.05.2018
Kranz ReneSPG Poppendorf 4  29.04.2018
Schubert PatrickUSV Obergnas 4  06.05.2018
Schurz ChristophUSV Raning 4  26.05.2018
Tappauf MartinSV Obergiem 4  27.05.2018
12. Forjan AndreasUSV Kohlberg 3 
Gangl Marco USV Maierdorf 3 
Hirnschall MichaelUSC Jagerberg 3 
Hödl HansUSV Raning 3 
Huemer ChristophSV Obergiem 3 
Kniewallner ChristianUSV Raning 3 
Lampel PhilippUSV Obergnas 3 
Lazic BenjaminSPG Poppendorf 3 
Neumeister RobertUSV Kohlberg 3 
Nussbaumer DominikUSV Obergnas 3 
Puntigam ChristianUSV Maierdorf 3 
Puntigam DominikUSV Obergnas 3 
Rath RobertUSV Aug-Radisch 3 
Sommer ManuelSPG Poppendorf 3 
Stradner HannesSV Obergiem 3 
Sundl DanielUSV Aug-Radisch 3 
Uller ThomasSPG Poppendorf 3 
Zechner MarcelUSV Aug-Radisch 3 
30. Baumgartner AlbertSPG Poppendorf 2 
Ettl MathiasUSV Raning 2 
Frauwallner AlexanderUSV Krusdorf 2 
Fruhwirth ThomasUSC Jagerberg 2 
Gsellmann AlexanderUSV Kohlberg 2 
Haas HelmutUSV Aug-Radisch 2 
Haas MartinUSC Jagerberg 2 
Kaufmann MichaelUSV Aug-Radisch 2 
Konrad ManfredUSC Jagerberg 2 
Krobath ThomasUSV Maierdorf 2 
Lafer StefanSV Obergiem 2 
Manovic IvanUSV Obergnas 2 
Neubauer JakobUSC Jagerberg 2 
Niederl ThomasUSV Kohlberg 2 
Nöst OliverUSV Kohlberg 2 
Prasl ManuelUSC Jagerberg 2 
Prisching PhilippUSV Aug-Radisch 2 
Puntigam PhilippUSV Maierdorf 2 
Sand MichaelUSV Obergnas 2 
Tackner MartinSPG Poppendorf 2 
Triebl MichaelSPG Poppendorf 2 
Trummer ChristophUSV Krusdorf 2 
Trummer MarkusUSC Jagerberg 2 
Walch ThomasSV Obergiem 2 
Wippl MarioUSV Krusdorf 2 
55. Blass  HerbertUSV Obergnas 1 
Edelsbrunner LukasUSV Krusdorf 1 
Eder ThomasUSV Maierdorf 1 
Enzinger DavidUSV Krusdorf 1 
Ettl ChristophUSV Kohlberg 1 
Fleischhacker WalterUSV Aug-Radisch 1 
Fröhlich Patrick USC Jagerberg 1 
Fruhwirth ClausUSC Jagerberg 1 
Haas DominikSV Obergiem 1 
Haas EwaldUSV Kohlberg 1 
Heinrich SebastianUSV Krusdorf 1 
Hermann AndreasUSV Raning 1 
Hermann LukasUSV Raning 1 
Hödl ChristanUSV Maierdorf 1 
Hödl LukasUSV Obergnas 1 
Huber PatrickUSV Obergnas 1 
Hütter HannesUSC Jagerberg 1 
Hütter StefanUSV Kohlberg 1 
Jost ManfredSV Obergiem 1 
Kaufmann DanielUSV Kohlberg 1 
Knorr KevinSPG Poppendorf 1 
Koper OtmarSV Obergiem 1 
Kriegler NikolausSV Obergiem 1 
Kurzweil ThomasUSV Aug-Radisch 1 
Leber RomanUSV Aug-Radisch 1 
Luttenberger MarcelUSC Jagerberg 1 
Marbler MartinUSV Kohlberg 1 
Neuhold Stefan (Thien)USV Raning 1 
Neumeister MatthiasUSV Krusdorf 1 
Neumeister PaulUSV Kohlberg 1 
Nöst JulianUSV Kohlberg 1 
Pein WolfgangUSV Kohlberg 1 
Pogertsching PatrickSPG Poppendorf 1 
Rajdl ThomasUSV Krusdorf 1 
Rauch MarkusUSV Raning 1 
Rettensteiner FlorianUSV Raning 1 
Schadler FelixUSV Aug-Radisch 1 
Schober PatrickUSV Maierdorf 1 
Schwarzl GernotUSV Maierdorf 1 
Seidl FlorianSV Obergiem 1 
Suppan MatthiasUSV Obergnas 1 
Vurusic FranzSPG Poppendorf 1 
Weiß ChristophUSV Obergnas 1 
Weiß KlausUSV Maierdorf 1 
Wonisch DominikUSV Krusdorf 1 
Wuritsch BjörnSPG Poppendorf 1 
Zimmermann ManuelUSV Maierdorf 1 



Sponsoren
Allianz


Allianz

Tischlerei Fuß